equivalents
$19,004,976
Prepaid expense
$295,992
Accounts receivable, net
$40,583
Restricted cash
$25,000
Other current assets
$10,000
Intangible assets, net
$1,241,264
Property and equipment,
net
$22,872
Total current assets
$19,376,551
Total non-current
assets
$1,264,136
Total assets
$20,640,687
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$20,640,687
Total stockholders
equity
$19,654,479
Total liabilities
$986,208
Accumulated deficit
-$61,349,515
Additional paid-in capital
$81,003,969
Total current
liabilities
$986,208
Common stock - .00001
par value,...
$25
Accounts payable
$587,291
Accrued and other
liabilities
$398,872
Warrant liability
$45
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
Aclarion, Inc. (ACON)
Aclarion, Inc. (ACON)
source: myfinsight.com