gross
$40,525
Finance lease, net
$102,370
Right of use asset -
operating lease, net
$94,046
Investment in
non-consolidated entity
$79,500
Receivable on sale of
inventory asset
$72,107
Fixed assets, net of
depreciation
$34,938
Start-up clinic loans
$25,000
Deposits
$10,000
Cash
$136,716
Biologics
$109,750
Accounts receivable
$79,360
Prepaid expenses
$26,381
Undeposited funds
$6,450
Accrued interest due
$250
Less accumulated
depreciation
$5,587
Total non current
assets
$417,961
Total current assets
$358,907
Total assets
$776,868
Accumulated deficit
-$16,136,007
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity...
$776,868
Total stockholders'
equity (deficit)
-$420,199
Additional paid-in capital
$15,467,045
Shares to be issued
$152,607
Common stock, value,
issued-Common Class A
$94,405
Preferred stock, value,
issued-Series CPreferred...
$1,750
Preferred stock, value,
issued-Special2022Series APreferred...
$1
Total liabilities
$1,197,067
Total current
liabilities
$1,109,672
Total non current
liabilities
$87,395
Line of credit
$723,656
Deferred revenue
$218,000
Operating
$64,267
Accrued interest
related party
$48,895
Accounts payable
$27,917
Finance
$26,784
Payroll liabilities
$153
Finance
$55,586
Operating
$31,809
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
Adia Nutrition, Inc. (ADIA)
Adia Nutrition, Inc. (ADIA)
source: myfinsight.com