equivalents
$16,199,166
Prepaid expenses
$263,639
Other current assets
$169,672
Accounts receivable, net
$86,455
Goodwill
$12,986,150
Technology licenses
$2,005,025
Capitalized patents, net
$1,203,198
Operating lease right of
use asset
$140,302
Other assets
$12,286
Total cost
$12,820,298
Total current assets
$16,718,932
Total other assets
$16,346,961
Property and equipment,
net
$12,559,633
Accumulated depreciation
and depletion
$260,665
Total assets
$45,625,526
Total liabilities and
shareholders equity
$45,625,526
Total shareholders
equity
$35,338,441
Total liabilities
$10,287,085
Accumulated deficit
-$51,284,231
Additional paid-in capital
$86,537,617
Total current
liabilities
$10,113,997
Total long-term
liabilities
$173,088
Common stock, par value
0.001 per share...
$44,023
Other comprehensive
income (loss)
$41,032
Convertible note payable
$6,358,904
Accounts payable and
accrued liabilities
$3,245,788
Notes payable related
party, net
$435,000
Other payables
$51,662
Current portion of lease
liability
$22,643
Operating lease
liability, net of current...
$140,840
Asset retirement
obligation
$32,248
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
ABUNDIA GLOBAL IMPACT GROUP, INC. (AGIG)
ABUNDIA GLOBAL IMPACT GROUP, INC. (AGIG)
source: myfinsight.com