Cash
$54,227,000
Inventory
$22,507,000
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$9,513,000
Accounts receivable,
net-Nonrelated Party
$8,098,000
Restricted cash
$189,000
Accounts receivable,
net-Related Party
$74,000
Goodwill
$569,284,000
Total current assets
$94,608,000
Intangible assets, net
$82,064,000
Property and equipment,
net
$9,917,000
Right-of-use operating lease
assets
$3,032,000
Other assets
$210,000
Total assets
$759,115,000
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$759,115,000
Total stockholders
equity
$722,397,000
Total liabilities
$36,718,000
Accumulated deficit
-$226,010,000
Treasury shares, 1,218
shares as of march 31,...
$21,220,000
Additional paid-in capital
$964,524,000
Total current
liabilities
$32,132,000
Operating lease
liabilities, noncurrent
$2,224,000
Deferred tax liability
$1,046,000
Other long-term
liabilities
$800,000
Long-term debt, net of
current maturities
$500,000
Long-term deferred
revenue
$16,000
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
$5,103,000
Accounts
payable-Nonrelated Party
$10,661,000
Accrued expenses
$8,475,000
Accounts
payable-Related Party
$7,807,000
Deferred revenue
$3,557,000
Operating lease
liabilities, current
$887,000
Current maturities of
debt
$740,000
Related party
borrowings
$5,000
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
AIRO Group Holdings, Inc. (AIRO)
AIRO Group Holdings, Inc. (AIRO)
source: myfinsight.com