Inventories
$110,131K
Trade receivables,
net of provision for...
$91,722K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$41,175K
Prepaid expenses and
other assets
$16,502K
Total current assets
$259,530K
Goodwill
$133,687K
Intangible assets, net
$84,947K
Property, plant, and
equipment, net
$61,086K
Operating lease assets
$19,564K
Deferred income taxes
$10,545K
Other long-term
assets
$8,304K
Total assets
$577,663K
Total liabilities and
stockholders' equity
$577,663K
Total stockholders'
equity
$305,926K
Total liabilities
$271,737K
Accumulated other
comprehensive loss
-$12,207K
Retained earnings
$201,901K
Common stock, no par
value, authorized...
$116,232K
Long-term debt
$177,301K
Total current
liabilities
$69,621K
Operating lease
liabilities
$15,138K
Other long-term
liabilities
$6,561K
Deferred income taxes
$3,116K
Accrued liabilities
$36,543K
Accounts payable
$33,078K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
ALLIENT INC (ALNT)
ALLIENT INC (ALNT)
source: myfinsight.com