other current assets
$2,346,076
Franchise tax receivable
$121,872
Cash
$35,508
Royalty receivable
$7,138
Total current assets
$2,510,594
Property, plant and
equipment, net
$127,847
Total assets
$2,638,441
Accumulated deficit
-$103,522,156
Total liabilities,
mezzanine equity and...
$2,638,441
Total stockholders
deficit
-$46,584,253
Additional paid-in capital
$56,932,762
Common stock, 0.0001
par value,...
$5,141
Series c preferred
stock, 0.001 par value,...
$41,170,508
Total liabilities
$8,052,186
Total current
liabilities
$8,052,186
Convertible notes
payable-Related Party
$5,429,670
Warrant liability
$937,444
Accounts payable
$578,441
Convertible notes
payable-Nonrelated Party
$342,072
Financing payable
$324,800
Accrued interest
payable to related...
$300,226
Accrued liabilities
$112,875
Accrued liabilities
payable to related...
$26,658
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
ALPHA MODUS HOLDINGS, INC. (AMOD)
ALPHA MODUS HOLDINGS, INC. (AMOD)
source: myfinsight.com