equivalents
$211,375K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$4,164K
Accounts receivable
$1,343K
Property and equipment,
gross
$19,017K
Total current assets
$216,882K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets, net
$20,423K
Property and equipment,
net
$6,078K
Non-current restricted cash
$2,028K
Less accumulated
depreciation and...
$12,939K
Total assets
$245,411K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$245,411K
Total stockholders
equity
$191,362K
Total liabilities
$54,049K
Accumulated deficit
-$541,554K
Additional paid-in capital
$732,888K
Total current
liabilities
$34,369K
Operating lease
liability, net of current...
$19,680K
Common stock, 0.001 par
value 60,000 shares...
$28K
Accrued liabilities
$22,666K
Deferred revenue
$7,610K
Accounts payable
$4,093K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
Arcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc. (ARCT)
Arcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc. (ARCT)
source: myfinsight.com