Marketable securities
$311,867K
Accounts receivable, net
of allowances of 46...
$69,003K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$57,895K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$20,611K
Inventory
$20,172K
Total current assets
$479,548K
Deferred tax assets, net
$63,034K
Property and equipment,
net
$51,972K
Other non-current
assets
$18,853K
Goodwill
$15,134K
Intangible assets, net
$5,879K
Total assets
$634,420K
Total liabilities and
stockholders' equity
$634,420K
Total liabilities
$413,583K
Total stockholders'
equity
$220,837K
Treasury stock, at cost
20,636 and 20,498...
$252,408K
Dividends paid
$77,089K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income (loss)
-$103K
Long-term debt
$219,153K
Total current
liabilities
$129,116K
Deferred revenue,
non-current
$62,864K
Other non-current
liabilities
$2,450K
Additional
paid-in-capital
$536,611K
Retained earnings
$13,825K
Common stock, 0.00001
par value 500,000...
$1K
Deferred revenue,
current
$84,298K
Accrued and other
liabilities
$30,740K
Accounts payable
$14,078K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
A10 Networks, Inc. (ATEN)
A10 Networks, Inc. (ATEN)
source: myfinsight.com