equivalents
$146,165K
Inventories
$81,142K
Accounts receivable,
less allowance for...
$71,312K
Prepaid and other
current assets
$15,074K
Total current assets
$313,693K
Goodwill
$234,781K
Intangible assets, net
$45,642K
Property and equipment,
net
$39,737K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$6,448K
Other noncurrent
assets
$3,687K
Total assets
$643,988K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$643,988K
Total stockholders
equity
$491,693K
Total liabilities
$152,295K
Accumulated deficit
-$413,095K
Additional paid-in capital
$904,510K
Total current
liabilities
$73,191K
Long-term debt
$61,000K
Finance and operating
lease liabilities
$10,784K
Other noncurrent
liabilities
$7,320K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
$227K
Common stock, 0.001 par
value, 90,000 shares...
$51K
Accrued liabilities
$39,503K
Accounts payable
$30,558K
Other current
liabilities
$3,130K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
AtriCure, Inc. (ATRC)
AtriCure, Inc. (ATRC)
source: myfinsight.com