costs, net of...
$1,673,853
Deferred offering costs
$233,728
Operating lease right of
use asset
$36,514
Intangible assets, net of
accumulated amortization
$33,075
Property and equipment,
net of accumulated...
$5,767
Cash and cash
equivalents
$1,413,387
Prepaid assets
$93,169
Other current assets
$10,039
Accounts receivable, net
$96
Total non-current
assets
$1,982,937
Total current assets
$1,516,691
Total assets
$3,499,628
Total liabilities and
shareholders' equity
$3,499,628
Total shareholders'
equity
$2,837,374
Total liabilities
$662,254
Accumulated deficit
-$99,595,219
Additional paid-in capital
$102,432,091
Total current
liabilities
$658,596
Non-current operating lease
liability
$3,658
Common stock - 0.001 par
value, 100,000,000...
$501
Preferred stock
value-Series CPreferred...
$1
Accounts payable and
accrued liabilities
$602,163
Current portion of
operating lease liability
$41,303
Notes payable
$15,130
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
AUDDIA INC. (AUUD)
AUDDIA INC. (AUUD)
source: myfinsight.com