equivalents
$444,135K
Accounts receivable, net
$100,406K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$17,708K
Total current assets
$562,249K
Deferred contract costs
$71,625K
Goodwill
$37,177K
Other assets
$23,370K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$21,664K
Intangible assets, net
$11,512K
Property and equipment,
net
$6,593K
Total assets
$734,190K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$734,190K
Total stockholders
equity
$438,807K
Total liabilities
$295,383K
Accumulated deficit
-$531,316K
Additional paid-in capital
$963,971K
Total current
liabilities
$260,260K
Long-term portion of
deferred revenue
$14,877K
Long-term operating lease
liabilities
$13,271K
Other liabilities
$6,975K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
$6,131K
Common stock, 0.0001
par value 1,000,000...
$21K
Current portion of
deferred revenue
$188,711K
Accrued liabilities and
other liabilities
$67,500K
Accounts payable
$4,049K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
AvePoint, Inc. (AVPT)
AvePoint, Inc. (AVPT)
source: myfinsight.com