Net loss
$3,499,430
Accrued expenses and
other current...
$11,972
Net cash used in
operating activities
$3,009,505
Canceled cashflow
$603,135
Decrease in cash and cash
equivalents
-$260,741
Canceled cashflow
$3,009,505
something is missing
$464,670
Payment of finance lease
-$1,943
Proceeds from exercise of
october 2025 prefunded...
$147
Proceeds from sale of
property and equipment
$3,675
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$457,168
Amortization of right-of-use
asset
-$53,310
Write-off and impairment
of property and...
-$34,189
Other non-current
assets
$29,457
Depreciation expense
-$19,004
Accounts payable
-$10,007
Net cash provided by
(used in) financing...
-$3,254,932
Canceled cashflow
$466,760
Net cash used in
investing activities
-$15,314
Canceled cashflow
$3,675
Proceeds from issuance of
common stock, gross
-$3,721,692
Purchase of property and
equipment
$18,989
Back
Back
Cash Flow
source: myfinsight.com
Bluejay Diagnostics, Inc. (BJDX)
Bluejay Diagnostics, Inc. (BJDX)