equivalents
$537,450K
Accounts receivable
$61,305K
Inventories
$19,217K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$6,166K
Total current assets
$624,138K
Operating
leaseright-of-useassets, net
$49,396K
Property and equipment,
net
$22,277K
Othernon-currentassets
$4,916K
Total assets
$700,727K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$700,727K
Total stockholders
equity
$505,620K
Total liabilities
$195,107K
Accumulated deficit
-$256,777K
Accumulated other
comprehensive loss
-$1,792K
Additionalpaid-incapital
$764,189K
Long-term debt
$90,005K
Total current
liabilities
$57,162K
Operating lease
liabilities,non-current
$47,695K
Financing lease
liabilities,non-current
$245K
Accrued compensation
and employee...
$18,283K
Common stock warrant
liability
$8,924K
Accounts payable
$8,702K
Accrued expenses and
other current...
$8,634K
Operating lease
liabilities, current
$5,818K
Accrued commissions
$3,581K
Deferred revenue,
current
$2,796K
Financing lease
liabilities, current
$424K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
BillionToOne, Inc. (BLLN)
BillionToOne, Inc. (BLLN)
source: myfinsight.com