equivalents
$44,693K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$1,256K
Restricted cash, current
$369K
Total property and
equipment, gross
$668K
Total current assets
$46,318K
Property and equipment,
net
$67K
Less accumulated
depreciation
$601K
Total assets
$46,385K
Total liabilities and
stockholders' equity
$46,385K
Total liabilities
$27,666K
Total stockholders'
equity
$18,719K
Accumulated deficit
-$461,463K
Warrant liability,
non-current
$18,372K
Total current
liabilities
$9,294K
Additional paid-in capital
$480,175K
Common stock, 0.0001
par value...
$7K
Accounts payable
$4,613K
Accrued expenses and
other current...
$3,442K
Operating lease
liabilities, current
$1,239K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
Biomea Fusion, Inc. (BMEA)
Biomea Fusion, Inc. (BMEA)
source: myfinsight.com