comprehensive loss
-$12,415K
Gain on sale of
property and equipment
$510K
Interest and other
income, net
$430K
Loss from operations
-$12,774K
Change in fair value of
common warrant...
$581K
Total operating
expenses
$12,774K
Research and development
$9,120K
General and
administrative
$3,654K
Back