Inventories, net of reserves
$36,616K
Accounts receivable
trade, net of...
$13,814K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$8,170K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$6,888K
Total current assets
$65,488K
Intangible assets, net of
accumulated amortization
$14,515K
Operating lease right of
use asset
$6,636K
Property and equipment,
net of accumulated...
$1,680K
Deferred tax assets, net
$1,466K
Other assets
$883K
Total assets
$90,668K
Accumulated deficit
-$162,945K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$90,668K
Total stockholders
(deficit) equity
-$2,011K
Additional paid-in capital
$158,520K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
$2,414K
Total liabilities
$92,679K
Total current
liabilities
$40,227K
Long-term debt
$32,866K
Deferred revenues,
non-current
$14,173K
Operating lease
liabilities, non-current
$5,354K
Other long-term
liabilities
$59K
Accounts payable and
accrued...
$20,180K
Deferred revenues,
current
$8,982K
Other short-term
liabilities
$4,550K
Accounts payable and
accrued...
$3,090K
Operating lease
liabilities, current
$1,638K
Short-term debt
$1,274K
Derivative
liabilities-Related Party
$511K
Derivative
liabilities-Nonrelated Party
$2K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
Boxlight Corp (BOXL)
Boxlight Corp (BOXL)