Inventories
$130,989K
Accounts receivable, net
of allowance for...
$111,292K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$41,272K
Other current assets
$17,049K
Prepaid expenses
$15,782K
Restricted cash
$2,380K
Definite lived
intangibles, net
$155,937K
Indefinite lived
intangibles
$17,384K
Total current assets
$318,764K
Goodwill
$231,225K
Intangible assets, net
$173,321K
Property and equipment,
net of accumulated...
$124,115K
Operating lease assets
$22,885K
Deferred tax assets, net
$4,731K
Other assets
$4,695K
Total assets
$879,736K
Total liabilities,
mezzanine equity and...
$879,736K
Total liabilities
$543,620K
Total shareholders'
equity
$336,116K
Accumulated other
comprehensive (loss) income
-$2,248K
Long-term debt
$349,567K
Total current
liabilities
$141,169K
Deferred tax liabilities
$30,097K
Long-term operating lease
liabilities
$14,969K
Other liabilities
$7,818K
Additional paid-in capital
$305,897K
Accumulated earnings
$32,463K
Common stock (0.0001
par value,...
$4K
Accrued liabilities
$82,387K
Accounts payable
$39,901K
Current portion of
long-term debt
$16,263K
Income tax payable
$2,618K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
Cadre Holdings, Inc. (CDRE)
Cadre Holdings, Inc. (CDRE)