equivalents
$115,238K
Investments in marketable
securities
$51,810K
Trade receivables,
net
$22,064K
Other prepaids and
current assets
$9,379K
Inventory
$4,825K
Prepaid manufacturing
$2,273K
Tsa receivables,
net
$446K
Total current assets
$206,035K
Intangible assets, net
$45,614K
Inventory, non-current
$9,688K
Other assets,
non-current
$3,591K
Property and equipment,
net
$1,094K
Total assets
$266,022K
Total liabilities and
stockholders' equity
$266,022K
Total liabilities
$187,399K
Total stockholders'
equity
$78,623K
Accumulated deficit
-$1,421,296K
Accumulated other
comprehensive loss
-$268K
Total current
liabilities
$132,332K
Term loan,
non-current
$37,147K
Other liabilities,
non-current
$16,966K
Lease liabilities,
non-current
$954K
Additional paid-in capital
$1,500,172K
Common stock (0.0001
par value shares...
$15K
Tsa payables and
accrued liabilities
$61,605K
Accrued rebates, fees
and reserves
$28,766K
Accrued compensation
$15,280K
Accrued and other
current liabilities
$15,202K
Accounts payable
$11,479K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
Coherus Oncology, Inc. (CHRS)
Coherus Oncology, Inc. (CHRS)
source: myfinsight.com