less-Corporate Debt Securities
$205,519K
Maturing in one year or
less-USTreasury And Government
$130,939K
Maturing after one year
through three...
$41,721K
Maturing after one year
through three...
$37,550K
Marketable securities
$415,729K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$35,729K
Prepaid and other
current assets
$7,534K
Accounts and other
receivables
$230K
Total current assets
$459,222K
Intangible assets
$27,190K
Other assets
$15,434K
Property and equipment,
net
$7,396K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets, net
$2,012K
Total assets
$511,254K
Total liabilities and
stockholders' equity
$511,254K
Total stockholders'
equity
$456,226K
Total liabilities
$55,028K
Accumulated deficit
-$1,892,666K
Additional paid-in capital
$2,346,303K
Total current
liabilities
$51,472K
Other long-term
liabilities
$3,113K
Long-term portion of
operating lease...
$443K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
$2,522K
Common stock, .001 par
value 297,000,000...
$67K
Accrued expenses
$38,418K
Accounts payable
$10,359K
Current portion of
operating lease...
$1,465K
Current portion of other
long-term liabilities
$1,230K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
Celldex Therapeutics, Inc. (CLDX)
Celldex Therapeutics, Inc. (CLDX)
source: myfinsight.com