equivalents
$35,593K
Accounts receivable, net
$8,662K
Inventory, net
$8,573K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$2,049K
Total current assets
$54,877K
Intangible assets, net
$13,419K
Operating lease,
right-of-use assets
$13,088K
Goodwill
$7,472K
Property and equipment,
net
$2,914K
Other assets
$1,646K
Total assets
$93,416K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$93,416K
Total liabilities
$74,575K
Total stockholders
equity
$18,841K
Accumulated deficit
-$226,462K
Long-term notes payable,
net
$49,644K
Operating lease
liabilities, net of current...
$13,710K
Total current
liabilities
$9,480K
Other long-term
liabilities
$779K
Contract liabilities,
net of current...
$608K
Deferred tax
liabilities, net
$354K
Additional paid-in capital
$239,468K
Shares to be issued
$5,535K
Common stock, 0.01 par
value 90,000,000...
$300K
Accrued compensation
$2,977K
Accounts payable
$2,330K
Other accrued
liabilities
$2,125K
Contract liabilities,
current portion
$1,814K
Operating lease
liabilities, current portion
$234K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
ClearPoint Neuro, Inc. (CLPT)
ClearPoint Neuro, Inc. (CLPT)
source: myfinsight.com