equivalents
$54,528,596
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$3,988,220
Total current assets
$58,516,816
Operating lease
right-of-use lease asset
$280,050
Property and equipment,
net
$62,227
Total assets
$58,859,093
Total liabilities and
stockholders' equity
$58,859,093
Total stockholders'
equity
$52,202,375
Total liabilities
$6,656,718
Accumulated deficit
-$139,583,881
Additional paid-in capital
$191,694,377
Total current
liabilities
$6,534,349
Operating lease liability
- non-current
$122,369
Common stock, 0.001 par
value 200,000,000...
$91,879
Accrued expenses and
other current...
$3,908,565
Accounts payable
$2,465,729
Operating lease liability
- current
$160,055
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
Context Therapeutics Inc. (CNTX)
Context Therapeutics Inc. (CNTX)
source: myfinsight.com