equivalents
$236,499K
Inventories
$106,038K
Accounts receivable, net
$67,713K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$32,506K
Marketable securities
$19,175K
Total current assets
$461,931K
Property and equipment,
net
$44,136K
Other assets
$14,063K
Deferred tax assets
$13,575K
Operating lease
right-of-use asset
$10,059K
Total assets
$543,764K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$543,764K
Total stockholders
equity
$357,491K
Total liabilities
$186,273K
Additional paid-in capital
$329,693K
Retained earnings
$27,481K
Common stock, par value
0.001 per share,...
$210K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
$107K
Total current
liabilities
$169,857K
Operating lease
liabilities, net of current...
$7,118K
Other non-current
liabilities
$6,565K
Deferred revenue, net of
current portion
$2,733K
Accounts payable
$57,187K
Deferred revenue,
current portion
$54,709K
Accrued expenses and
other current...
$54,384K
Operating lease
liabilities, current portion
$3,577K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
Cricut, Inc. (CRCT)
Cricut, Inc. (CRCT)
source: myfinsight.com