equivalents
$72,303K
Inventory
$12,403K
Accounts receivable, net
of allowances of...
$9,104K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$2,940K
Total current assets
$96,750K
Property and equipment,
net
$2,159K
Operating lease
right-of-use asset
$793K
Other non-current
assets
$26K
Total assets
$99,728K
Total liabilities and
stockholders' equity
$99,728K
Total liabilities
$70,619K
Total stockholders'
equity
$29,109K
Accumulated deficit
-$603,772K
Accumulated other
comprehensive loss
-$203K
Long-term debt
$58,490K
Total current
liabilities
$9,486K
Other long-term
liabilities
$2,099K
Operating lease
liability, non-current...
$544K
Additional paid-in capital
$632,820K
Common stock, 0.01 par
value, 200,000,000...
$264K
Accrued expenses
$6,488K
Accounts payable
$2,998K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
CVRx, Inc. (CVRX)
CVRx, Inc. (CVRX)
source: myfinsight.com