increase and share...
$89,100K
Net cash flows
provided by financing...
$88,900K
Canceled cashflow
$200K
Net (decrease) /
increase in cash and cash...
$35,000K
Canceled cashflow
$53,900K
Treasury shares
-$200K
Inventory write-downs
$3,000K
Expenses related to
share-based payments
$2,300K
Depreciation, amortization
and accrued...
$900K
Decrease (increase) in
other current assets
-$600K
Change in other
non-current assets
$200K
Net cash flow used in
operating activities
-$49,100K
Effect of exchange rate
changes on cash and cash...
-$4,500K
Net cash flows used
in investing...
-$300K
Canceled cashflow
$6,800K
Canceled cashflow
$200K
Net loss for the
period
-$47,600K
(decrease) increase in
other current and...
-$4,700K
Change in property,
plant, and equipment
$400K
Decrease (increase) in
inventories and work in...
$3,000K
(decrease) increase in
trade payables
-$500K
something is missing
-$100K
Back
Back
Cash Flow
DBV Technologies S.A. (DBVTF)
DBV Technologies S.A. (DBVTF)
source: myfinsight.com