equivalents
$10,756K
Inventories, net
$2,080K
Trade receivables,
less allowance for...
$1,393K
Other current assets
$315K
Income tax receivable
$72K
Investments
$56K
Total current assets
$14,672K
Property and equipment
$892K
Deferred income tax
asset, net
$495K
Total assets
$16,059K
Total liabilities and
stockholders' equity
$16,059K
Total stockholders'
equity
$14,898K
Total current
liabilities
$1,161K
Retained earnings
$11,819K
Additional paid-in capital
$2,726K
Common stock par value
0.10per share...
$353K
Accrued expenses
$887K
Accounts payable
$274K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
ELECTRO SENSORS INC (ELSE)
ELECTRO SENSORS INC (ELSE)
source: myfinsight.com