Marketable securities
$320,217K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$132,184K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$10,736K
Total current assets
$463,137K
Other long-term
assets
$1,188K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$290K
Deferred offering costs
$217K
Property and equipment,
net
$20K
Total assets
$464,852K
Total liabilities and
stockholders' equity
$464,852K
Total stockholders'
equity
$453,365K
Total liabilities
$11,487K
Accumulated deficit
-$370,793K
Accumulated other
comprehensive (loss) income
-$382K
Additional paid-in capital
$824,479K
Total current
liabilities
$11,487K
Common stock, par value
0.001 authorized...
$61K
Accrued expenses and
other current...
$9,847K
Accounts payable
$1,640K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
Enliven Therapeutics, Inc. (ELVN)
Enliven Therapeutics, Inc. (ELVN)