equivalents
$50,116K
Accounts receivable, net
$38,941K
Short-term investments
$36,035K
Inventories, net
$30,886K
Prepaid expenses and
other assets
$5,084K
Total current assets
$161,062K
Property and equipment,
net
$12,761K
Goodwill
$11,128K
Deferred tax assets, net
$10,115K
Operating lease, right of
use asset
$7,194K
Long-term investments
$5,991K
Other assets,
non-current
$737K
Total assets
$208,988K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$208,988K
Total stockholders
equity
$184,285K
Total liabilities
$24,703K
Treasury stock
$177,577K
Accumulated other
comprehensive loss
-$285K
Additional paid-in capital
$245,663K
Total current
liabilities
$17,351K
Lease liabilities,
non-current
$6,254K
Other liabilities,
non-current
$1,098K
Retained earnings
$116,417K
Common stock
$67K
Accrued expenses and
other liabilities
$10,890K
Accounts payable
$2,790K
Lease liabilities
$2,591K
Contract liabilities
$1,080K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
Energy Recovery, Inc. (ERII)
Energy Recovery, Inc. (ERII)