Inventory, net
$86,659K
Accounts receivable, net
$77,076K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$68,101K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$13,991K
Total current assets
$245,827K
Property and equipment,
net
$74,654K
Other non-current
assets
$16,114K
Intangible assets, net
$9,303K
Right-of-use operating lease
assets, net
$3,930K
Goodwill
$1,209K
Total assets
$351,037K
Total liabilities and
shareholders equity
$351,037K
Total liabilities
$336,254K
Total shareholders
equity
$14,783K
Accumulated deficit
-$509,138K
Treasury shares, at cost,
408,070 shares held at...
$2,854K
Note payable, net
$248,592K
Total current
liabilities
$83,153K
Operating lease
liabilities, long-term
$2,407K
Other liabilities,
long-term
$2,102K
Common shares zero par
value, unlimited...
$434,529K
Additional
paid-in-capital
$89,879K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
$2,367K
Accounts payable
$41,813K
Accrued liabilities
$22,211K
Other liabilities,
short-term
$19,129K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC. (ESTA)
ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC. (ESTA)
source: myfinsight.com