equivalents
$129,316K
Accounts receivable, net
of allowance for...
$38,474K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$36,506K
Contract assets
$11,505K
Gross carrying value
$647,699K
Goodwill
$893,124K
Total current assets
$215,801K
Intangible assets, net
$152,940K
Capitalized software, net
$62,610K
Other non-current
assets
$37,760K
Property and equipment,
net
$6,043K
Accumulated amortization
$494,759K
Total assets
$1,368,278K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$1,368,278K
Total stockholders
equity
$713,969K
Total liabilities
$654,309K
Accumulated deficit
-$636,294K
Accumulated other
comprehensive loss
-$13,547K
Additional paid-in capital
$1,363,808K
Long-term debt, net of
current maturities and...
$516,666K
Total current
liabilities
$103,887K
Other non-current
liabilities
$33,756K
Common stock, 0.00001
par value,...
$2K
Accrued expenses and
other
$52,198K
Deferred revenue
$21,554K
Customer deposits
$12,513K
Accounts payable
$12,122K
Current maturities of
long-term debt
$5,500K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com