placement financing, net...
$117,198K
Net cash provided by
(used in) financing...
$117,111K
Canceled cashflow
$87K
Net increase
(decrease) in cash, cash...
$4,249K
Canceled cashflow
$112,862K
Principal payments of
finance lease liability
$87K
Maturities of investments
$23,500K
Stock-based compensation
expense
$3,454K
Depreciation and
amortization
$349K
Net cash (used in)
provided by investing...
-$85,359K
Net cash used in
operating activities
-$27,503K
Canceled cashflow
$23,500K
Canceled cashflow
$3,803K
Purchases of investments
$108,776K
Net loss
-$21,674K
Accrued liabilities
-$4,813K
Accounts payable
-$3,749K
Purchase of property and
equipment
$83K
Net amortization of
premiums and accretion of...
$792K
Operating lease
liabilities
-$193K
Prepaid expenses and
other assets
$85K
Back
Back
Cash Flow
source: myfinsight.com
Evommune, Inc. (EVMN)
Evommune, Inc. (EVMN)