Eth digital assets
$43,455K
Digital intangible
assets, at cost less...
$17,233K
Equity holdings
$17,148K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$14,141K
Property, plant and
equipment, net
$2,098K
Other assets
$1,606K
Total assets
$95,681K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$95,681K
Total stockholders
equity
$90,751K
Total liabilities
$4,930K
Accumulated deficit
-$107,739K
Treasury stock
(2,174,846 and 1,618,248...
$34,880K
Accumulated other
comprehensive loss
-$428K
Additional paid-in capital
$216,799K
Accounts payable and
accrued expenses
$2,716K
Short-term debt, net of
issuance costs
$1,863K
Deferred income taxes,
net
$351K
Series a preferred
shares, 25.00 par and...
$16,929K
Common stock, 0.001 par
value...
$70K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
FG Nexus Inc. (FGNX)
FG Nexus Inc. (FGNX)
source: myfinsight.com