equivalents
$65,905K
Loans receivable
$11,458K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$4,531K
Accounts receivable
$375K
Current assets of
discontinued operations
$256K
Total current assets
$82,525K
Non-marketable securities
$45,718K
Marketable securities
$31,771K
Digital assets
$28,307K
Property and equipment,
net
$17,556K
Right of use assets -
operating
$1,734K
Total assets
$207,611K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$207,611K
Total stockholders
equity
$168,336K
Total liabilities
$39,275K
Accumulated deficit
-$668,308K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
-$3,195K
Additional paid-in capital
$839,837K
Collateralized loan - non
current
$25,950K
Total current
liabilities
$13,325K
Common stock, 0.0001
par value...
$2K
Accrued expenses
$11,497K
Right of use
liabilities - operating
$903K
Accounts payable
$436K
Loans payable -
current portion
$251K
Current liabilities of
discontinued operations
$223K
Accounts payable related
parties
$15K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
FORUM MARKETS Inc (FRMM)
FORUM MARKETS Inc (FRMM)
source: myfinsight.com