MyFinsight

HomeBlogAboutContact

MyFinsight

Making company financials insightful for everyone

• Instagram

© 2026 MyFinsight. All rights reserved.

DownloadDownload image
Contractual rental amountsbilled$15,770K (-5.45%↓ Y/Y)Reimbursable income-$2,067K Adjustment to recognizecontractual rental amounts...$434K (255.74%↑ Y/Y)Other operatingincome$292K Percentage rent$34K Rental revenues$17,976K (10.67%↑ Y/Y)Interest income onmortgage loans$209K Above/below market leaseamortization, net$621K (-12.66%↓ Y/Y)Total revenues$18,185K (11.96%↑ Y/Y)Net income (loss)$400K (129.92%↑ Y/Y)Total operatingexpenses$13,653K (4.86%↑ Y/Y)Total other expenses-$4,132K (-190.61%↓ Y/Y)Loss on sale of realestate$963K (106.21%↑ Y/Y)Net income (loss)attributable to frontview...$320K (138.42%↑ Y/Y)Net income (loss)attributable to...-$80K (-115.87%↓ Y/Y)Depreciation andamortization$7,672K (-1.70%↓ Y/Y)General andadministrative expenses$3,651K (28.60%↑ Y/Y)Property operatingexpenses$2,330K (-1.94%↓ Y/Y)Interest expense$4,213K (-6.32%↓ Y/Y)Impairment loss$812K (89.72%↑ Y/Y)Income taxes$70K (-31.37%↓ Y/Y)Net income (loss)attributable to common...$81K Series a convertiblepreferred stock dividends$239K
Income Statement
source: myfinsight.com

FrontView REIT, Inc. (FVR)

FrontView REIT, Inc. (FVR)