equivalents
$327,468K
Trade receivables,
net of allowance of...
$87,422K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$17,348K
Total current assets
$432,238K
Goodwill
$83,975K
Intangible assets, net
$39,576K
Property and equipment,
net
$17,805K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets, net
$16,694K
Deferred tax assets
$9,409K
Other noncurrent
assets
$5,319K
Total assets
$605,016K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$605,016K
Total stockholders
equity
$530,117K
Total liabilities
$74,899K
Treasury stock
$13,464K
Accumulated deficit
-$3,650K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income/(loss)
-$2,429K
Additional paid-in capital
$549,651K
Total current
liabilities
$54,866K
Operating lease
liabilities, noncurrent
$12,042K
Deferred tax liabilities
$7,690K
Other noncurrent
liabilities
$301K
Common stock, 0.0001
par value 110,000...
$9K
Accrued compensation
and benefits
$27,790K
Accrued expenses and
other current...
$17,372K
Operating lease
liabilities, current
$5,374K
Accounts payable
$4,330K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC. (GDYN)
GRID DYNAMICS HOLDINGS, INC. (GDYN)
source: myfinsight.com