securities
$753,761K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$69,344K
Accounts receivable, net
$20,345K
Supplies
$17,194K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$16,703K
Intangible assets, net
$1,815,972K
Total current assets
$877,347K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$48,055K
Property and equipment,
net
$47,853K
Other non-current
assets
$7,273K
Restricted cash
$6,974K
Total assets
$2,803,474K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$2,803,474K
Total stockholders
equity
$2,500,686K
Total liabilities
$302,788K
Accumulated deficit
-$10,304,868K
Additional paid-in capital
$12,803,640K
Deferred tax liability,
net
$184,035K
Total current
liabilities
$74,709K
Operating lease
liabilities, net of current...
$41,091K
Other non-current
liabilities
$2,953K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
$1,873K
Common stock 0.001 par
value per share,...
$41K
Accrued liabilities
$58,267K
Operating lease
liabilities, current portion
$9,939K
Accounts payable
$4,668K
Other current
liabilities
$1,835K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
GRAIL, Inc. (GRAL)
GRAIL, Inc. (GRAL)
source: myfinsight.com