equivalents
$11,048K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$231K
Total current assets
$11,279K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$58K
Property and equipment,
net
$2K
Total assets
$11,339K
Total liabilities and
stockholders' equity
$11,339K
Total stockholders
equity
$10,545K
Total liabilities
$794K
Accumulated deficit
-$53,694K
Additional paid-in capital
$64,239K
Total current
liabilities
$794K
Accrued expenses
$433K
Accounts payable
$303K
Operating lease
liabilities, current
$58K
Back