Net loss
$11,703K
Common stock withheld
for employee...
-$112K
Accounts and notes
receivable
-$2,362K
Prepaid expenses and
other assets
-$2,028K
Inventory
-$1,436K
Change in value of
marketable securities
-$514K
Sales tax payable
$221K
Net cash and cash
equivalents used in...
$2,201K
Net cash and cash
equivalents used in...
$112K
Canceled cashflow
$16,063K
Net (decrease)
increase in cash and cash...
-$8,611K
Canceled cashflow
$2,313K
Purchase of marketable
securities
-$20,314K
something is missing
$1,013K
Purchase of property and
equipment
-$345K
Proceeds from disposals
of assets
$43K
Depreciation and
amortization
-$7,310K
Customer deposits
-$3,155K
Accounts payable and
accrued liabilities
-$3,143K
Share-based compensation
-$984K
Loss on asset
disposition
$735K
Payroll and payroll tax
liabilities
-$377K
Estimated credit losses
-$286K
Operating leases
$37K
Other
$36K
Net cash and cash
equivalents (used in)...
-$10,924K
Canceled cashflow
$21,715K
Maturities of marketable
securities
-$32,639K
Back
Back
Cash Flow
GrowGeneration Corp. (GRWG)
GrowGeneration Corp. (GRWG)
source: myfinsight.com