Accounts receivable, net
$239,999K
Contract assets
$192,231K
Restricted cash
$49,357K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$19,920K
Income tax receivable
$19,055K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$3,883K
Goodwill
$1,251,427K
Total current assets
$524,445K
Operating lease -
right-of-use assets
$102,844K
Other intangible
assets, net
$73,644K
Property and equipment,
net
$55,393K
Other assets
$45,223K
Total assets
$2,052,976K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$2,052,976K
Total stockholders
equity
$1,031,909K
Total liabilities
$1,021,067K
Treasury stock,
5,910,010 and 5,520,672...
$398,536K
Accumulated other
comprehensive loss
-$14,097K
Retained earnings
$974,042K
Additional paid-in capital
$470,476K
Debt
$439,184K
Total current
liabilities
$355,006K
Lease liabilities -
non-current
$143,466K
Other long-term
liabilities
$68,036K
Deferred income taxes
$15,375K
Common stock, par value
.001 70,000,000...
$24K
Accounts payable
$93,252K
Accrued expenses and
other current...
$86,100K
Accrued salaries and
benefits
$65,694K
Accrued subcontractors
and other direct...
$45,673K
Contract liabilities
$44,635K
Lease liabilities -
current
$19,652K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
ICF International, Inc. (ICFI)
ICF International, Inc. (ICFI)
source: myfinsight.com