equivalents
$79,250,163
Short-term investments
$11,328,999
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$1,695,649
Total property and
equipment, gross
$2,812,956
Total current assets
$92,274,811
Property and equipment,
net
$2,428,377
Right-of-use asset, net
$927,728
Deferred offering costs
$164,723
Other assets
$20,418
Less accumulated
depreciation
$384,579
Total assets
$95,816,057
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$95,816,057
Total stockholders
equity
$84,364,056
Total liabilities
$11,452,001
Accumulated deficit
-$114,549,971
Treasury stock at cost,
72,363 shares as of...
$99,963
Additional paid-in capital
$198,903,047
Total current
liabilities
$10,539,658
Operating lease liability
long term
$912,343
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
$105,636
Common stock, 0.0001
par value...
$5,307
Accounts payable and
accrued expenses
$10,414,266
Operating lease liability
- current
$125,392
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
Immix Biopharma, Inc. (IMMX)
Immix Biopharma, Inc. (IMMX)