Accounts receivable, net
$23,980K
Inventories, net
$5,832K
Other current assets
$4,744K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$2,106K
Total current assets
$36,662K
Medical equipment in
rental service, net of...
$34,255K
Intangible assets, net
$6,656K
Deferred income taxes
$4,232K
Operating lease right of
use assets
$3,844K
Goodwill
$3,710K
Medical equipment for
sale or rental
$3,669K
Property & equipment, net
of accumulated...
$3,217K
Other assets
$1,646K
Derivative financial
instruments
$766K
Total assets
$98,657K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$98,657K
Total stockholders
equity
$58,749K
Total liabilities
$39,908K
Retained deficit
-$60,541K
Additional paid-in capital
$118,713K
Long-term debt
$19,646K
Total current
liabilities
$17,142K
Operating lease
liabilities, net of current...
$3,120K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
$575K
Common stock, 0.0001
par value...
$2K
Accounts payable
$9,632K
Other current
liabilities
$7,510K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
InfuSystem Holdings, Inc (INFU)
InfuSystem Holdings, Inc (INFU)