equivalents
$281,497K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$6,530K
Current income tax
receivable
$2,250K
Accounts receivable
$400K
Total current assets
$290,677K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$16,205K
Property and equipment,
net
$3,962K
Restricted cash
$1,449K
Total assets
$312,293K
Total liabilities and
stockholders' equity
$312,293K
Total stockholders'
equity
$285,630K
Total liabilities
$26,663K
Accumulated deficit
-$505,473K
Treasury stock, at cost
21,126,760 shares as of...
$384,558K
Additional paid-in capital
$1,175,657K
Operating lease
liabilities, net of current...
$13,810K
Total current
liabilities
$12,853K
Common stock, par value
of 0.0001 per share...
$4K
Accrued expenses and
other current...
$8,859K
Current portion of
operating lease...
$2,501K
Accounts payable
$1,493K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
Keros Therapeutics, Inc. (KROS)
Keros Therapeutics, Inc. (KROS)