acquired in place lease...
$3,997,400K
Unconsolidated investments
(including 1,789.9 and...
$2,047,700K
Loan purchases and
originations, net
$203,300K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$184,500K
Other assets, net
$150,800K
Accounts receivable, net
(including 8.5 and 12.4 of...
$38,800K
Total assets
$6,622,500K
Total liabilities and
equity
$6,622,500K
Total liabilities
$5,049,100K
Total equity
$1,573,400K
Long-term debt-Mortgages
$2,437,700K
Long-term debt-Unsecured
Debt
$2,069,800K
Accrued expenses and
other liabilities
$531,600K
Accounts payable
$10,000K
Total kennedy-wilson
holdings, inc....
$1,535,100K
Noncontrolling interests
$38,300K
Accumulated deficit
-$594,300K
Accumulated other
comprehensive loss
-$385,100K
Additional paid-in capital
$1,724,800K
Preferred stock
$789,700K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings, Inc. (KW)
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings, Inc. (KW)
source: myfinsight.com