net, current
$614M
Inventories, net
$185M
Prepaid expenses,
deposits and other...
$157M
Cash and cash
equivalents
$147M
Restricted cash
$102M
Goodwill
$3,370M
Total current assets
$1,205M
Net balance
$769M
Property and equipment,
net
$347M
Deferred income taxes
$279M
Software, net
$195M
Receivables, net of allowance
for credit losses of...
$94M
Other assets
$60M
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$42M
Restricted cash
$4M
Total assets
$6,365M
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$6,365M
Total liabilities
$6,054M
Total stockholders
equity
$311M
Accumulated other
comprehensive loss
-$226M
Long-term debt, excluding
current portion
$5,082M
Total current
liabilities
$676M
Other long-term
liabilities
$258M
Operating lease
liabilities
$28M
Deferred income taxes
$10M
Retained earnings
$351M
Additional paid-in capital
$185M
Common stock, par value
0.001 per share, 199.0...
$1M
Accrued liabilities
$437M
Accounts payable
$147M
Current portion of
long-term debt
$58M
Income taxes payable
$34M
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
Light & Wonder, Inc. (LAWIL)
Light & Wonder, Inc. (LAWIL)
source: myfinsight.com