equivalents
$1,224,881
Prepayments
$143,076
Other receivables
$67,096
Due from related
parties
$310
Total
$526,530
Total current assets
$1,435,363
Property and equipment,
net
$237,358
Right-of-use assets
$75,922
Accumulated depreciation
$289,172
Total assets
$1,748,643
Total liabilities and
equity
$1,748,643
Total liabilities
$957,123
Total stockholders
equity
$791,520
Total current
liabilities
$932,776
Operating lease
liabilities, less current...
$24,347
Total stockholders
equity attributable to...
$736,924
Non-controlling interests
$54,596
Accumulated deficit
-$6,684,854
Deferred revenue
$643,317
Accounts payable
$197,633
Accrued expenses
$45,877
Operating lease
liabilities, current
$43,367
Due to related
parties
$2,582
Additional paid-in capital
$7,246,719
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
$145,044
Common stock 0.001 par
value, 500,000,000...
$30,015
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
Longduoduo Co Ltd (LDDD)
Longduoduo Co Ltd (LDDD)
source: myfinsight.com