credit facility
$77,000K
Net cash provided by
financing activities
$73,893K
Canceled cashflow
$3,107K
Net decrease in cash
and cash...
$13,297K
Canceled cashflow
$60,596K
Payments on revolving
credit facility
$3,000K
Payments on finance
leases
$105K
Payments of employee tax
withholdings related to...
$2K
Accounts payable
$49,015K
Depreciation and
amortization
$7,560K
Accrued expenses and
other current...
-$1,356K
Equity-based compensation
$1,023K
Amortization of deferred
financing costs and debt...
$567K
Loss on asset
dispositions
-$73K
Provision for credit
losses
$68K
Deferred income taxes
$5K
Proceeds from asset
dispositions
$26K
Net cash used in
operating activities
-$55,419K
Net cash used in
investing activities
-$5,177K
Canceled cashflow
$59,667K
Canceled cashflow
$26K
Net loss
-$52,497K
Inventories, net
$51,493K
Purchases of property and
equipment
$5,203K
Accounts and other
receivables
$6,996K
Operating lease assets and
liabilities, net
-$1,275K
Impairment
-$1,174K
Inventory impairment
-$859K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$578K
Other assets
$214K
Back
Back
Cash Flow
Leslie's, Inc. (LESL)
Leslie's, Inc. (LESL)
source: myfinsight.com