equivalents
$45,162K
Marketable securities
$32,076K
Prepaid and other
current assets
$1,397K
Inventories, net
$963K
Accounts receivable, net
$96K
Total current assets
$79,694K
Right-of-use assets
$1,399K
Property and equipment,
net
$770K
Other noncurrent
assets
$189K
Total assets
$82,052K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$82,052K
Total stockholders
equity
$74,216K
Total liabilities
$7,836K
Accumulated deficit
-$415,398K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income (loss)
-$41K
Additional paid-in capital
$489,651K
Total current
liabilities
$6,184K
Operating lease
liabilities, noncurrent
$927K
Other noncurrent
liabilities
$579K
Convertible note,
noncurrent
$146K
Common stock0.0001 par
value 600,000,000...
$4K
Accounts payable
$3,843K
Accrued expenses and
other current...
$2,341K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
AEye, Inc. (LIDR)
AEye, Inc. (LIDR)
source: myfinsight.com