equivalents
$275,012K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$63,673K
Restricted cash
$46,067K
Property and equipment,
net
$511,764K
Total current assets
$384,752K
Goodwill
$60,609K
Intangibles, net
$16,031K
Other long-term
assets
$14,026K
Total assets
$987,182K
Accumulated deficit
-$408,941K
Total liabilities,
mezzanine equity and...
$987,182K
Total stockholders'
deficit
-$190,125K
Additional paid-in capital
$218,809K
Common stock, 0.0001
par value,...
$7K
Total liabilities
$1,144,009K
Temporary equity,
including noncontrolling...
$33,298K
Long-term debt, less
current portion
$663,217K
Total current
liabilities
$473,120K
Other long-term
liabilities
$7,445K
Deferred tax liabilities
$227K
Redeemable noncontrolling
interests
$33,298K
Unearned passenger
revenues
$399,156K
Accrued expenses
$47,497K
Accounts payable
$24,981K
Lease liabilities -
current portion
$1,486K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC. (LIND)
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC. (LIND)
source: myfinsight.com