equivalents
$29,834K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$1,770K
Accounts receivable
$233K
Property and equipment,
gross
$64,248K
Operating lease assets
$70,228K
Total current assets
$31,837K
Restricted cash
$8,668K
Property and equipment,
net
$6,854K
Other non-current
assets
$31K
Less accumulated
depreciation and...
$57,394K
Total assets
$117,618K
Total liabilities and
stockholders' equity
$117,618K
Total liabilities
$91,119K
Total stockholders'
equity
$26,499K
Accumulated deficit
-$992,316K
Operating lease
liabilities, net of current...
$69,634K
Total current
liabilities
$19,344K
Other long-term
liabilities
$2,141K
Additional paid-in capital
$1,018,805K
Common stock, 0.001 par
value 360,000,000...
$10K
Operating lease
liabilities
$10,865K
Accrued liabilities due
to spn - related...
$3,278K
Accrued expenses and
other current...
$2,863K
Accounts payable
$2,338K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
Seres Therapeutics, Inc. (MCRB)
Seres Therapeutics, Inc. (MCRB)
source: myfinsight.com