acquired patents and...
$13,941,146
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$294,061
Property and equipment,
net of accumulated...
$1,544
Cash and cash
equivalents
$174,562
Due from related
party
$20,056
Deposits
$16,957
Prepaid expenses
$897
Total non-current
assets
$14,236,751
Total current assets
$212,472
Total assets
$14,449,223
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$14,449,223
Total stockholders
equity
$13,474,652
Total liabilities
$974,571
Non-controlling interest
-$1,533
Total
mangoceuticals, inc....
$13,476,185
Total current
liabilities
$737,606
Total long-term
liabilities
$236,965
Accumulated deficit
-$44,050,630
Accumulated other
comprehensive loss
-$3,193
Additional paid in capital
$57,203,924
Accounts payable and
accrued liabilities
$529,800
Other liabilities
$147,451
Operating lease
liability, current
$57,058
Payroll tax liabilities
$3,297
Operating lease
liability, net of current...
$236,965
Stock warrants
$324,288
Common stock (par value
0.0001), 200,000,000...
$1,698
Preferred stock, value
$98
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
MANGOCEUTICALS, INC. (MGRX)
MANGOCEUTICALS, INC. (MGRX)
source: myfinsight.com