attributable to common...
-$1,160K
Net gain
attributable to...
-$320K
Investment Income Interest
$3,536K
Specialty Finance
$1,695K
Fleet Operations
$104K
Net gain
-$1,480K
Income tax benefit
-$2,923K
Reportable Segment
Aggregation Before Other...
$3,536K
All Other Segments
$58K
Other Income
$1,799K
Loss before income
taxes
-$4,403K
Fleet revenue
$8,729K
Interest income
$3,594K
Other revenue
$1,799K
Gain from operations
-$3,478K
Total other expense
-$925K
Total revenue
$14,122K
Wav grant income
$273K
Total operating
expenses
$17,600K
Interest expense
$819K
Losses on loans held for
investment, net
-$374K
Other income
(expense), net
-$5K
Cost of fleet
revenue, net (exclusive...
$7,631K
General and
administrative
$2,827K
Management fee expense -
related party
$2,226K
Professional fees
$2,130K
Depreciation of rental
vehicles
$1,519K
Service fee expense
$1,201K
Depreciation of property and
equipment
$66K
Back
Back
Income Statement
source: myfinsight.com
Marblegate Capital Corp (MGTEW)
Marblegate Capital Corp (MGTEW)